Ruins by number: Difference between revisions
imported>Discordance (1-30 images) |
imported>Discordance No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||-1 | ||-1 | ||
|[[Buried building]] | |[[Image:ruin_-1.gif]] [[Buried building]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|[[Motorway Services]] | |[[Motorway Services]] | ||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|style="color: grey; background-color: yellow;"|[[Image:ruin_62.gif]] Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ruins| ]] | [[Category:Ruins| ]] |
Revision as of 18:52, 10 October 2011
This page lists all known items by type number as used by the games internal database and visible via the xml feeds. The games internal workings are common across all language versions so type numbers correspond to the same items from any version.